BannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbild
Teilen auf Facebook   Link verschicken   Druckansicht öffnen
 

Vereinsmeister der Tischtennisabteilung seit 1954

 

 

Jahr

Herren

Damen

2019 Bernd Rietzkow Simone Hanisch
2018 Gerrit Zucker Eva Vogt
2017 Gerrit Zucker Imke Meyer
2016 Gerrit Zucker Heike Zellmann
2015 Volker Burgdorf Imke Meyer

2014

Rüdiger Grosse

Imke Stephan

2013

Tobias Geske

Imke Stephan

2012

Henrik Schirmacher

Simone Hanisch

2011

Karsten Ernst

Dorina Lampe

2010

Volker Burgdorf

Dorina Lampe

2009

Hermann Frobese

Heike Zellmann

2008

Volker Burgdorf

Heike Zellmann

2007

Volker Burgdorf

-

2006

Tobias Geske

Heike Zellmann

2005

Volker Burgdorf

Kirsten Geske

2004

Bernd Sonnenberg

Imke Meyer

2003

Volker Burgdorf

Susanne Propp

2002

Martin Geske

Heike Zellmann

2001

Martin Geske

Heike Zellmann

2000

Bernd Sonneberg

Simone Matthies

1999

Volker Burgdorf

Kerstin Lüddecke

1998

Volker Burgdorf

Alexandra Schreiber

1997

Martin Geske

Kerstin Lüddecke

1996

Tobias Geske

Kerstin Lüddecke

1995

Tobias Geske

Alexandra Schreiber

1994

Tobias Geske

Alexandra Schreiber

1993

Tobias Geske

Irmela Speckhahn

1992

Martin Geske

Irmela Speckhahn

1991

Volker Burgdorf

Vera Baumgarten

1990

Martin Geske

Vera Baumgarten

1989

Tobias Geske

-

1988

Klaus Wehrspaun

Irma Geipel

1987

Volker Burgdorf

Vera Baumgarten

1986

Lothar Fricke

Vera Baumgarten

1985

Wolfgang Dembowy

Vera Baumgarten

1984

Klaus Wehrspaun

Vera Baumgarten

1983

Jürgen Heuer

Doris Winkler

1982

Lothar Fricke

Doris Winkler

1981

Fritz Thies

Doris Winkler

1980

Lothar Fricke

Doris Winkler

1979

Lothar Fricke

Bettina Gloth

1978

Lothar Fricke

 

1977

Jürgen Heuer

 

1976

Jürgen Heuer

 

1975

Karl Michaliszyn

 

1974

Karl Michaliszyn

 

1973

Walter Barraß

 

1972

Walter Barraß

 

1971

Walter Barraß

 

1970

Franz Burgdorff

 

1969

Franz Burgdorff

 

1968

Wilhelm Burgdorff

 

1967

Wilhelm Cramm

 

1966

Wilhelm Burgdorff

 

1965

Franz Burgdorff

 

1964

Wilhelm Steinmann

 

1963

Kurt Neumann

 

1962

Wilhelm Steinmann

 

1961

Wilhelm Burgdorff

 

1960

Franz Burgdorff

 

1959

Franz Burgdorff

 

1958

-

 

1957

Reinhold Burgdorf

 

1956

Wilhelm Burgdorff

 

1955

Kurt Neumann

 

1954

Kurt Neumann